Programação de serviços 16.02.2021
Semae realiza nesta terça-feira, dia 16, manutenções e reparos em diversos pontos da cidade.
R. Joana DArc, 1477
R. Dos Beija Flores, 50
R. Das Araras, 52
R. Dos Pintassilgos, 96
R. Dos Cravos, 86
R. Das Camélias, 180
Rua Samuel Neves, 1484 - São Judas
Rua Frei Luiz de Santana, 414 – Vila Independência
Rua Arcangelo Baldassin - Jardim Itaberá
Rua José Leme de Oliveira, 119- Sta Rita /Garças
Av Com. Pedro Morganti, s/n - Interligação de Rede
REPARO DE ASFALTO
Rua Vitorio Senedesi, 171 - B Artemis
Rua Taufic Dumit, 40 - N.H. Com. Mario Dedini
Rua Lidice, 487 - B. Vila Rezende
Rua Rui Barbosa, 340 - B. Vila Rezende
Rua Ipiranga - Jardim Elite
Rua Jacob Wagner, 230 - Jardim Bandeirantes
Rua Nicolino Inforçato, 31 - Dois Córregos
Rua Antônio Vieira Da Maia, 174 - Maracanã
Rua Luigi Camolesi, 131 - Jd Itamaracá
Rua Das Piracanjubas, 260 - Pq Jupia
Rua Dos Pintados, 251 - B Jupia
Rua Guaxupé, 34 - Gl California
Av. Frei Francisco A Perin, 899 - Kobayat Líbano
Av. Frei Francisco A Perin, 725 - Kobayat Líbano
Rua Tupã, 327 - Jd Tóquio
Rua Lins, 607 - Tatuapé
Rua Angelino Stella, 600 - Gl Califórnia
ESGOTO
Rua Benedito José Olavo – Bairro Lot. Terras Di Treviso.
Rua Profª Maria Elza Lordello Chaim – Bairro Lot. Terras Di Treviso
Av. João Teodoro – Bairro Vila Rezende
Reparo no ramal
Rua das Opalas – Bairro Res. Recanto das Pedras
Rua Oliviero Porta – Bairro Pq. Bela Vista
Rua Virgílio S. Fagundes – Bairro Santa Terezinha
Rua Benjamin Constant – Bairro Centro
Reparo de rede
Rua Dona Idalina – Bairro Paulicéia
Rua Arapaçu – Bairro Comunidade Pq. dos Sabiás
Rua Guerino Candiotti – Bairro Pq. Res. Sto Antônio
Rua Pereiras – Bairro Jd. São Jorge
Desobstruções
Rua Adolpho A. N. de Vasconcellos – Bairro Bartira
Trv. Arthur Madeira – Bairro Jd. Monte Cristo
Rua José Alcarde Corrêa – Bairro Pq. Res. Sto. Antônio
Av. Pedro Habechian – Bairro Jd. Itapuã
Rua Abdo Maluf – Bairro Jd. Monte Líbano
Rua Anna Henriques Blaauw – Bairro Convívio Nosso Recanto
Rua Teresina – Bairro Jd. Costa Rica
Av. Francisco Luiz Rasera – Bairro Res. Monte Carlo
Rua Vasco da Gama – Bairro Jd. Esplanada
Rua Kurt Nimuendaju – Bairro Paulista
Rua Riachuelo – Bairro Centro
Rua André Nazatto – Bairro Nova Água Branca II
Rua Georges Nayef Maroun – Bairro Monte Feliz
Rua Capela do Alto – Bairro Eldorado
Av. Ôrlandia – Bairro Santa Rita
Av. Dois Córregos – Bairro Piracicamirim
Rua 13 de Abril – Bairro Parque Prezotto
Rua João Sampaio – Bairro São Judas Tadeu
Rua Gabriel Coury Athie – Bairro Jd. Maria/Sta. Terezinha
Rua Ângelo Florindo – Bairro Jd. São Luis
Rua Vitório Senedesi – Bairro Ártemis.
Rua Carlos Sândalo – Bairro Pq. dos Eucaliptos
Rua Moraes Barros – Bairro Centro
Rua Amburanas – Bairro Bosq. do Lenheiro
Rua Corcovado – Bairro Conquista
Rua José Ferreira Filho – Bairro Jd. Itaicaba
Rua Mognos – Bairro Bosq. do Lenheiro
Rua Rosário Tomaziello – Bairro Jd. Monte Cristo
Rua Maria José B. Carvalho – Bairro Jd. Diamante