Semae realiza nesta sexta-feira, dia 29, manutenções e reparos em diversos pontos da cidade.
Rua Augusto de Lello, 924 - Loteamento Santa Rosa
Rua Bariri, 148 - Santa Rosa
Rua João Alves de Almeida, 340 - Nossa Senhora de Fátima
Rua Rafael Aloisi, 900 - Jardim Monumento
Rua Princesa Leopoldina, 59 - Algodoal
Rua Riachuelo, 1747 - Centro
Rua Manoel Bandeira, 281 - Sta Cecilia
Rua José Leme de Oliveira, 41 - Sta Rita / Garças
Rua Apiai 55, Sta Rita/Perdizes
Ligação
Rua Liberato Macedo x Barão Piracicamirim
ESGOTO
Construção de P.V.
Rua Veridiana Aparecida Elesbao – Bairro Glebas Natalinas.
Rua José Pinto Siqueira – Bairro Unileste.
Reparo de rede
Rua Arandu – Bairro Santa Rita/Perdizes.
Rua João Laurelli – Bairro Pq. Res. Sto Antônio.
Av. Dq. de Caxias – Bairro Cidade Jardim.
Novas ligações
Rua Sebastião Bendasoli – Bairro Lot. Recanto Campestre.
Rua José Pereira Barbosa – Bairro Jd. Paraíso.
Rua Walter Ailton Breda – Bairro Campos do Conde.
Extensão de rede
Av. Fioravante Cenedesi – Bairro Ártemis.
Desobstruções
Est. Sarg. Florêncio Ferreira – Bairro Glebas Califórnia.
Rua José Alves de Souza – Bairro Res. Vila Industrial.
Rua Luigi Camolese – Bairro Jd. Itamaracá.
Rua Sebastião Paulo Sega – Bairro Terra Rica.
Rua Iugoslávia - Parque Água Branca.
Rua Pedro de M. Cavalcanti – Bairro Lot. Tatuapé.
Trv. Esplanada – Bairro Jd. Esplanada.
Rua Goiânia – Bairro Bosque Água Branca.
Rua Mal. Deodoro – Bairro Bairro dos Alemães
Rua Dumont – Bairro Sol Nascente.
Rua Antônio Valter Gustinelli – Bairro Jd. Laranjal II.
Rua Cajamar – Bairro Jd. Dona Luiza.
Rua Um - Trav 02 - Comunidade Portelinha.
Rua Prof. Mello Ayres – Bairro Jd. Glória.
Rua Antônio Cardoso – Bairro Res. Ary Coelho.
Av. Mq. Monte Alegre – Bairro Paulista.
Rua Anísio Ribeiro de Lima – Bairro Res. Vila Industrial.
Rua Buenos Aires – Bairro Parque Água Branca.
Rua João Ferreira da Costa – Bairro Maracanã.
Av. Rio das Pedras – Bairro Piracicamirim.
Rua Elizeth Cardoso – Bairro Alvorada.
Rua Gino Truffi – Bairro Petrópolis.
Trv. Esplanada – Bairro Jd. Esplanada.
Rua Bogotá – Bairro Paulicéia.
Rua dos Sanhaços – Bairro Lot. Nova Piracicaba.
Rua Helena Ortis de C. Cobra – Bairro Mario Dedini.
Rua Dom Manoel – Bairro Jd. Ibirapuera.
Av. Sta Rosa – Bairro Areão
Av. João B. de Castro – Bairro Condomínio Res. Fessel.
Rua Tóquio – Bairro Parque Água Branca.
Rua Cassiano Gabus Mendes – Bairro Alvorada.
Est. Victorio Tavares – Bairro Pq. São Jorge.
Rua Paschoal Barsottini – Bairro Jardim Oriente.
Rua Virgílio S. Fagundes – Bairro Santa Terezinha.
Rua José Pinto de Almeida - Bairro Alto.
Rua Antônio Franco de Lima – Bairro Mario Dedini.
Rua Pompilho R. Flores – Bairro Jd. Algodoal.
Rua Ingá – Bairro Paulicéia.
Av. Pádua Dias – Bairro Vila Independência.
Av. Mq. Monte Alegre – Bairro Paulista.
Rua Corcovado – Bairro Santa Terezinha.
Rua Madre Cecília – Bairro Chácara Nazareth.
Rua José Alcarde Corrêa – Bairro Pq. Res. Sto. Antônio.
Av. Euclides de Figueiredo – Bairro Jd. Maria Cláudia.
Rua José Pinto de Almeida - Bairro Alto.
Rua Arujá – Bairro Parque Peória.
Rua Ana Joaquina Aguiar – Bairro Jd. São Luis.
Rua João Domingos Bandoria – Bairro Pq Monte Rey I.
Rua André Luis C. de Souza – Bairro Cond. Res. Reserva do Engenho.
Rua Adamantina – Bairro Parque Peória.
Rua Jumirim – Bairro Jd. São José.
Rua Aracaju – Bairro Pq. Jupiá.
Rod. Luiz de Queiroz – Bairro Unileste.
Rua Luiz Baldi – Bairro Jd. Colina Verde.
Rua Corumbataí – Bairro Santa Terezinha.
Rua Helena Ortis de C. Cobra – Bairro Mário Dedini.
Rua Manoel O. Diniz – Bairro Jd. Algodoal.
Rua Promissão – Bairro Jd. Tóquio.
Rua das Castanheiras – Bairro Bosq. do Lenheiro.
Rua Rosa Vitti – Bairro Santana.
Rua Angêlo Furlan – Bairro Santa Terezinha.
Av. Orlândia – Bairro São Francisco.
Rua Cosmorama – Bairro Jd. Campos Eliseos.
Av. Aureliano Fernandes de Araújo Neto – Bairro Vida Nova III.
Rua Yolanda Corder Sbrissa – Bairro Lot. Jardim Santa Clara.
Rua Benedita Magri Gomes Leal – Bairro Pq. Orlanda III.
Av. Pe. Fernando Guarda – Bairro Lot. Palmeiras-Ipês.
Rua Alcides Guidolim – Bairro Lot. Kobayat Líbano.
Rua Vitor Pexe – Bairro Lot. Ipanema.
Rua Olinda Issa Maluf – Bairro Lot. do Horto.
Av. Francisco de Souza – Bairro Jd. Algodoal.
Rua dos Contabilistas – Bairro Nova Iguaçu.
Av. José Micheletti – Bairro Centro.
Av. Jaime Pereira – Bairro Bongue.
Av. Jaú - Comunidade Portelinha.
Rua Pedro de M. Cavalcanti – Bairro Lot. Tatuapé.
Rua Corcovado – Cond. Piracicaba III.
Rod. Estadual Ermínio Petrin – Bairro Santa Terezinha.
Rua Dois – Bairro Jd. Glória.
Av. Dois Córregos – Bairro Dois Córregos.
Av. Rio das Pedras – Bairro Pompéia.
Rua Sta. Catarina – Bairro Astúrias III.
Rua dos Mandis – Bairro Jupiá.
Rua Conchas – Bairro Jd. São Jorge.
Rua Corcovado – Cond. Piracicaba III
Av. Edne Rontani Bassete – Bairro Água Branca ii
Rua João Antônio Ruggia – Bairro Vila Monteiro.
Rua Jaime Ovale – Bairro Santa Cecília II.
Rua Osires Angêlo Cobra – Bairro Res. Paineiras.
Av. Armando de Salles Oliveira – Bairro Centro.
Rua Feliciano F. da Cunha – Bairro Jd. Itapuã.
Rua Alcebiades Camolesi – Bairro Condomínio Gabirapa.
Rua Maria Tereza Martins – Bairro Res. Parque Jupiá.