Semae realiza nesta quinta, dia 08, manutenções e reparos em diversos pontos da cidade.
Av. Virgílio S. Fagundes, 1353
Rua Augusto Salgado, 104
Rua Zagreb, 82
Rua Ricardo Cárnio, 367
Rua Manoel F Grosso, 376
Rua Francisco Gorga, 236
Rua Humberto Venturini, 611
Rua Francisco F Sampaio, 228
Rua Samuel Martins, 39, Chácara Nazareth II
Rua Umberto Zoca, 146, Jd Novorizonte
Rua Garça, 301, Jd Tóquio
Rua Antônio de Padua, 162, Comunidade Cauby
Rua Itabera, 80, Lot Tatuapé
Rua Cristiano Cleopath, 1532 - Centro
Rua Jaime Ovale, 246 - Santa Cecilia ll
Rua Dario Brasil, 196 - Maracanã
Rua Território do Acre 1222 , casa 43 - Cond Village de Lions
Rua Domingos Jose Lopes Rodrigues, 228 - Primeiro de Maio
Rua Tiradentes, 351 - Centro
Reposição asfáltica
Rua Dasio Oswaldo Delazari , 31 - Lot Kobayat Libano
Av. Francisco Antonio Perin - Lot Kobayat Libano
Ru Umberto Zoca, 116 - Jd Novo Horizonte
Rua Umberto Zoca, 146 - Jd Novo Horizonte
Av. Pedro Habechian - Jd Itapua
Rua Iris Ast, 170 - Jd Camargo
Rua Iris Ast, 246 - Jd Camargo
Rua Prof Mello Ayres, 564 -
Trv Avelina F Da Cunha, 98 - Jd Gloria
Trv Avelina F Da Cunha, 47 - Jd Gloria
Rua Pres Wenceslau Braz, 147 - Jd Gloria
Rua Pres Wenceslau Braz, 521 - Jd Gloria
Rua Pres Wenceslau Braz, 857 - Jd Gloria
Desobstrução
Rua Trabalhador – Bairro: Núcleo Hab. Cantagalo
Av. Rui Barbosa – Bairro: Vila Rezende
Rua Adelina Tarsia – Bairro: Jd. Algodoal
Rua Sapucaias – Bairro: Comunidade Frederico
Rua Cajuru – Bairro: Pq. São Jorge
Rua Alfredo Guedes – Bairro: Alto
Rua Gaviões – Bairro: Chapadão
Rua Jorge Antonio Angeli – Bairro: Lot. Nova Piracicaba
Rua Piquete – Bairro: Lot. Santa Rosa Ipês
Rua Mario Capeletti – Bairro: Distrito Industrial Uninorte
Rua José Ferreiro Filho – Bairro: Jd. Itaiçaba
Rua Libero Borghesi – Bairro: Pq. Monte Rey I
Rua Taiuva – Bairro: Lot. Santa Rosa Ipês
Av. Francisca – Bairro: Vila Rezende
Av. Carlos Botelho – Bairro: Jd. Europa
Av. Alberto Vollet Sachs – Bairro: Santa Cecília II
Rua São Dimas – Bairro: Jd. Bandeirantes
Av. Rio das Pedras – Bairro: Alvorada / Sol Nascente
Rua Iugoslávia – Bairro: Altos da Água Branca
Rua João Manoel de M. Sampaio – Bairro: Jd. Vitória
Rua José Alcarde Correa – Bairro: Pq. Res. Santo Antonio
· Ligação
Rua Paulo de Tarso da Silva Augusto – Bairro: Vem Viver Piracicaba II
Rua Oscar Romero – Bairro: Pq. São Mateus II
Rua Henrique de Oliveira Fleury – Bairro: Pq. São Mateus II
Rua Luiz Airton Guidi – Bairro: Villa D’Áquila
Rua Mario Capeletti – Bairro: Distrito Indutrial Uninorte
Rua Antonio Degaspari – Bairro: Lot. Industrial Uninorte II
· Reparo de ramal
Rua Olívia Bianco – Bairro: Jd. Brasília
Av. Bruno Ferraioli – Bairro: Astúrias III
Rua Sonia Mamede – Bairro: Alvorada
Rua dos Mandis – Bairro: Jupiá
· Reparo de rede
Rua Pedro A. Cabral – Bairro: Jd. Ibirapuera
· Construção de PV
Rua Campos Salles – Bairro: Vila Independência
Av. Dr. João Conceição – Bairro: Paulista
· Melhorias (extensão / substituição / remanejamento de rede)
Rua Urbano Gobeth – Bairro: Jd. Planalto